Here are Todays Amazing Silicone Gel Deals
![]() |
![]() Gel Heel Pads GEL SOCKS Protect Support ankle heels $13.27 Time Remaining: 6d 16h 4m Buy It Now for only: $13.27 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Gel Metatarsal Wrap SM MED Men 4 10 or Women 5 11 $6.78 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 17m Buy It Now for only: $9.50 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() 5 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Liner Heel Grips Pumps Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads $6.99 Time Remaining: 13d 6m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Transparent Comfortable Foot Care Massage Pads Patch 6Pcs $1.57 Time Remaining: 10d 14h 10m Buy It Now for only: $1.57 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Cup Insoles Shoes Massage Cushions Inserts Pads $1.99 Time Remaining: 14d 57m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1Pair Arch Foot Cushion Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief $12.99 Time Remaining: 3d 20h 14m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 6 Pairs Silicone Gel Shoe Insole Cushion Foot Care protective silicone soft pad $5.99 Time Remaining: 2d 11m Buy It Now for only: $5.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Toe Foot Pads Cushions Sore Toes Bunions $6.85 Time Remaining: 13d 13h 30m Buy It Now for only: $6.85 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New SILIPOS Soft Clear Silicone Gel Metatarsal Met Pad 10465 MADE IN USA 10089 $15.00 Time Remaining: 13d 11h 45m Buy It Now for only: $15.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Front pad Feet Shoe $1.15 Time Remaining: 8d 4h 6m Buy It Now for only: $1.15 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Tube Fiber Gel Bandage Toe Finger Sore Cuts Corns Bunions Blisters Pain All Size $6.99 Time Remaining: 29d 23h 25m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() NEW 3 Pair Gel HEEL LINERS for Shoes Boots Pumps Dance Grips Cushion Liner $9.75 Time Remaining: 11d 18h 30m Buy It Now for only: $9.75 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Half Sole Insoles Shoes Care Cushion Massage Pad Insole $1.99 Time Remaining: 20d 4m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 5 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Cup Insoles Shoes Massage Cushions Inserts Pads $6.99 Time Remaining: 13d 15m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 5 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Half Sole Insoles Shoes Care Cushion Massage Pad Insole $6.99 Time Remaining: 20d 4m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Gel Metatarsal Wrap LARGE XL Men 105+ or Women 11+ $5.93 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 17m Buy It Now for only: $8.32 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() GEL TOE FOOT PAD 1 PAIR GEL CUSHION SORE TOES BUNIONS $6.88 Time Remaining: 20d 17h 10m Buy It Now for only: $6.88 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Clear Silicone Shoe Heel Paste Foot Protector $1.73 Time Remaining: 28d 20m Buy It Now for only: $1.73 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Liner Heel Grips Pumps Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads $1.99 Time Remaining: 14d 57m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Gel Heel Liner Cushion Grip Shoes Boots Pumps New $0.99 Time Remaining: 25d 19h 59m Buy It Now for only: $0.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2pcs Toe Separators Stretchers Straighteners Alignment Bunion Foot Pain Relief $9.99 Time Remaining: 21d 56m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1Pair Kid Adult Flat Feet Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief $12.99 Time Remaining: 3d 20h 15m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Semi Liquid Polymer Gel Shoe Insoles Foot Insoles $24.99 Time Remaining: 2d 16h 26m Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Triderma Diabetic Diabetes Scar Reliever Healing Cream $12.65 Time Remaining: 23d 14h Buy It Now for only: $12.65 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Gel Metatarsal Wrap Large XLarge $8.19 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 5m Buy It Now for only: $8.19 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() GEL TOE SPACER $4.99 Time Remaining: 13d 17h 52m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Semi Liquid Polymer Gel Heel Cups Softest Heel Gel ever $19.99 Time Remaining: 17d 9h 20m Buy It Now for only: $19.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() PEDIFIX GEL ARCH SUPPORT WRAP $17.79 Time Remaining: 13d 15h 47m Buy It Now for only: $17.79 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New Comfortable Silicone Gel Shoe Foot Pad Insole Cushion $1.49 Time Remaining: 7h 57m Buy It Now for only: $1.49 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2 Pairs Silicone gel cushion foot Care Shoe Insole Pad Inserts Front Half Insole $3.78 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 19h 21m Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2pcs Toe Stretchers Separators Straighteners Alignment Bunion Foot Pain Relief $9.99 Time Remaining: 21d 6h 58m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Hot 1 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Half Sole Insoles Shoes Care Cushion Pad Insole $1.55 Time Remaining: 29d 3h 9m Buy It Now for only: $1.55 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() de luxe MAISON Hand Lotion Lemon Verbena 17 fl oz 500 ml $5.99 Time Remaining: 29d 17h 39m Buy It Now for only: $5.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Mycocide Fungal Stain Revitalizer Nail Whitener $8.99 Time Remaining: 28d 15h 49m Buy It Now for only: $8.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() MAX TALL Dress shoe Boot insert insole pad Make You Taller AS SEEN ON TV $25.89 Time Remaining: 5d 19h 32m Buy It Now for only: $25.89 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() PEDIFIX VISCO GEL MOLESKIN PADDING $12.49 Time Remaining: 14d 15h 54m Buy It Now for only: $12.49 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Gel Heel Liner Cushion Grip Shoes Boots Pumps New $0.99 Time Remaining: 14d 31m Buy It Now for only: $0.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Cup Insoles Shoes Massage Cushions Inserts Pads 01 $1.23 Time Remaining: 27d 5h 29m Buy It Now for only: $1.23 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2pcs New Shoe Heel Paste Silicone Gel Anti Slip Pad Insole Foot Care Pain Relief $3.99 Time Remaining: 21d 20h 56m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2 Toe Tubes15cm of tubes coated with silicone gel washable orthotic Foot $17.90 Time Remaining: 18d 38m Buy It Now for only: $17.90 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1Pair Pain Relief Kid Adult Flat Feet Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 23h 59m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Heel Cup Insoles Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads 11 $1.12 Time Remaining: 27d 5h 29m Buy It Now for only: $1.12 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Kid Adult Flat Feet Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief 1Pair $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 36m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Gel Metatarsal Wrap Large XLarge $5.96 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 36m Buy It Now for only: $8.19 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silicone Gel Shoe Pad Insole Cushion Foot Massage Care $2.99 Time Remaining: 22d 22h 18m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Semi Liquid Polymer Gel Foot Arch support $15.99 Time Remaining: 28d 9h 33m Buy It Now for only: $15.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Pedifix Visco Gel Moleskin Protective Padding 2 each $11.63 Time Remaining: 13d 11m Buy It Now for only: $11.63 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New 2pcs Shoe Heel Paste Silicone Gel Anti Slip Pad Insole Foot Care Protector $3.99 Time Remaining: 20d 23h 32m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 5 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Half Sole Insoles Shoes Care Cushion Pad Insole $6.99 Time Remaining: 13d 34m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Forefoot Cushion Metatarsal 1 Pair Silicone gel pad orthotic shock absorbing $12.00 Time Remaining: 12d 6h 59m Buy It Now for only: $12.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2pcs Toe Separators Stretchers Straighteners Alignment Bunion Foot Pain Relief $9.99 Time Remaining: 20d 23h 47m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Tube Fiber Gel Bandage Toe Finger Sore Cuts Corns Bunions Blisters Pain Relief $6.99 Time Remaining: 20h 45m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silipos Soft Silicone Orthotic Gel Insoles $39.50 Time Remaining: 12d 15h 18m Buy It Now for only: $39.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Toe Separators Stretchers Straighteners Alignment Bunion Foot Pain Relief 2pcs $9.99 Time Remaining: 21d 20h 56m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Half Sole Insoles Shoes Care Cushion Massage Pad Insole $1.55 Time Remaining: 11d 41m Buy It Now for only: $1.55 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Liner Heel Grips Pumps Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads 03 $1.22 Time Remaining: 27d 5h 29m Buy It Now for only: $1.22 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New Forefoot Arch Heel Cushion Orthotic Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief 1 Pair $3.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 36m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New 2pcs Shoe Heel Paste Silicone Gel Anti Slip Pad Insole Foot Care Protector $3.99 Time Remaining: 21d 52m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 5 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Liner Heel Grips Pumps Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads pxl8 $0.99 Time Remaining: 2d 18h 45m Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Tube Fiber Gel Bandage Toe Finger Sore Cuts Corns Bunions Blisters Pain All Size $6.99 Time Remaining: 20h 55m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Heel Cup Insoles Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads $1.55 Time Remaining: 11d 41m Buy It Now for only: $1.55 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Foot Half Sole Insoles Shoes Care Cushion Pad Insole $1.99 Time Remaining: 13d 33m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silicone Gel Front Insoles Foot Care Shoes Pad 6 pcs $2.95 Time Remaining: 13d 23h 50m Buy It Now for only: $2.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1Pair Arch Foot Cushion Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 29m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2x Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Feet Foot Care Shoe Pad $1.60 Time Remaining: 14d 1h 58m Buy It Now for only: $1.60 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1Pair Kid Adult Flat Feet Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 29m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New 1Pair Forefoot Arch Heel Cushion Orthotic Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief $3.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 29m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New Pain Relief 1Pair Forefoot Arch Heel Cushion Orthotic Shoe Insole Gel Pads $2.99 Time Remaining: 5d 20m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2 Pairs Silicone gel cushion foot Care Shoe Insole Pad Inserts Front Half Insole $3.99 Time Remaining: 3d 4h 15m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2 Pairs Silicone gel cushion foot Care Shoe Insole Pad Inserts Front Half Insole $3.99 Time Remaining: 3d 9h 24m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silicon Cushion pad insole Relieve Forefoot Pain $1.96 Time Remaining: 23d 7h 49m Buy It Now for only: $1.96 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Oppo Silicone Gel Toe Crest Size Small 1 Pair $11.28 Time Remaining: 13d 23h 34m Buy It Now for only: $11.28 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2x Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Feet Foot Care Shoe Pad $0.01 Time Remaining: 3d 1h 34m Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Foot Care Shoes Pad $2.37 Time Remaining: 22d 3h 38m Buy It Now for only: $2.37 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Silicone Elastic Forefoot Pad Pads Foot Care Front Insole Free Shipping $1.50 Time Remaining: 21d 20h 16m Buy It Now for only: $1.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1Pair Pain Relief Arch Foot Cushion Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads $12.89 Time Remaining: 4d 23h 44m Buy It Now for only: $12.89 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Cup Insoles Shoes Massage Cushions Inserts Pads $1.55 Time Remaining: 11d 41m Buy It Now for only: $1.55 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Toe Finger Tube Cushion silicone gel orthotic 2 Pieces for nail finger toe $17.90 Time Remaining: 18d 41m Buy It Now for only: $17.90 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Compound W Wart Remover Gel 25 oz 7 g $9.79 Time Remaining: 14d 11h 24m Buy It Now for only: $9.79 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Liner Heel Grips Pumps Shoes Cushions Inserts Pads $1.55 Time Remaining: 11d 41m Buy It Now for only: $1.55 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() PediFix Visco Gel Silicone Thin Forefoot Cushion 1 in a Pack $24.99 Time Remaining: 3d 20h 17m Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New 1Pair Forefoot Arch Heel Cushion Orthotic Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief $3.99 Time Remaining: 3d 20h 16m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2 Pairs Silicone gel cushion foot Care Shoe Insole Pad Inserts Front Half Insole $3.99 Time Remaining: 5d 31m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 2x Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Feet Foot Care Shoe Pad $1.60 Time Remaining: 16d 21m Buy It Now for only: $1.60 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Gel Heel Liner Cushion Grip Shoes Boots Pumps New $0.99 Time Remaining: 2d 53m Buy It Now for only: $0.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Moisturising Gel Socks by Annabel Trends PINK RRP 1495 $12.76 Time Remaining: 3d 1h 51m Buy It Now for only: $12.76 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Foot Care Shoes Pad $0.99 Time Remaining: 4d 18h 49m Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Gel Heel Liner Cushion Grip Shoes Boots Pumps New $0.99 Time Remaining: 22d 3m Buy It Now for only: $0.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() PediFix GelStep Heel Cups with Center Spot 1 Pair $31.50 Time Remaining: 20h 12m Buy It Now for only: $31.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New Tube Gel Bandage Toe Finger Sore Cuts Corns Bunions Blisters Pain Free Ship $8.99 Time Remaining: 1h 15m Buy It Now for only: $8.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() New Foot Care Protector 2pcs Shoe Heel Paste Silicone Gel Anti Slip Pad Insole $3.99 Time Remaining: 21d 6h 59m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Arch Foot Cushion Orthotic Arch Support Shoe Insole Gel Pads Pain Relief 1 Pair $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 36m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Hydrating Vitamin Oil Infused Gel Gloves $21.88 Time Remaining: 19d 14h 38m Buy It Now for only: $21.88 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silipos Gel Metatarsal Pad $17.99 Time Remaining: 12d 9h 23m Buy It Now for only: $17.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Toe Cushion 1 Pair orthotic foot Silicone gel pad avoids hammer toes URIEL $25.90 Time Remaining: 12d 6h 58m Buy It Now for only: $25.90 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() GK5450 1 Pair Gel Silicone Heel Cushion Foot Care Shoe Pads $1.05 Time Remaining: 13d 20h 57m Buy It Now for only: $1.05 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1pair Gel Heel Liner Cushion Grip Shoes Boots Pumps New $0.99 Time Remaining: 23d 18h 38m Buy It Now for only: $0.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 NEW PAIR HEEL CUSHIONS SHOCK GEL CUPS PADS FOR MEN $1.99 Time Remaining: 22d 35m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1 NEW PAIR HEEL CUSHIONS SHOCK GEL CUPS PADS FOR WOMEN $1.99 Time Remaining: 22d 33m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silicone Gel Massaging Cushion Insole Shoe Heel Pad P05 $2.55 Time Remaining: 23d 8m Buy It Now for only: $2.55 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
More Great Information on Silicone Gel:
Silicone Breast Augmentation Part I: A Brief History
Both the medical and scientific communities have scrutinized silicone gel breast implants more than any other medical device in the world. There is a mountain of data that has accumulated over the last four decades, and this data has been analyzed by multiple disciplines of professionals and scientists. Mass media, class action lawsuits, the downfall of a major manufacturer of silicone gel breast implants , and the schizophrenic response of the Food and Drug Administration served to both confuse the public and intensify the scrutiny of these devices.
Silicone gel breast implants were first conceived and utilized by Dr. Cronin in 1962 and have evolved through a number of different generations of structural and chemical improvements throughout the decades. Initial implants were silicone oil soaked sponges that caused significant local scaring known as capsular contracture. Subsequent improvements led to the creation of a device consisting of a silicone elastomer (synthetic rubber) outer shell that was filled with a mixture of silicone oils or gels. These 'second generation' implants were still very leaky of silicone oils, and capsular contracture was still a major problem. Improvements to the outer shell and the creation of semisolid silicone gels (cohesive) have lead to the 'low bleed' implant which, when compared to saline filled breast implants, has a very similar rate of capsular contracture .
Prior to a Congressional Act in 1986, medical devices were not regulated by the Food and Drug Administration and were not subject to the extensive safety and efficacy studies that drugs and medications were accustomed to prior to being placed on the open market. Even without this mandate, prior studies had elucidated the biologic nature and safety of silicone in humans, and this had been confirmed by clinical results from breast augmentation surgery from around the world.
In 1992 however, a number of coincidental events lead to a unique situation in this country that changed the course of history for silicone gel filled breast implants. While the Food and Drug Administration began its revue of these implants that year, a class action lawsuit was brought against Dow Corning , one of the manufacturers of these devices. The primary allegation of the law suit was that silicone gel implants had caused severe debilitating injuries in thousands of women, predominantly autoimmune type diseases. At this time, 'investigative reporting' was coming into its own, and this served to catapult this issue into the nightly news, informing the American public about these 'dangerous' devices. The Food and Drug Administration's scientific revue committee recommended more research to be conducted by manufacturers while continuing production and sale of silicone gel filled breast implants. The Commissioner of the FDA disregarded their recommendations, and placed a moratorium on silicone breast implant sale, citing the lack of sufficient data to prove safety and efficacy. In the light of this, Dow Corning chose to settle the lawsuit out of court, which would eventually lead to its bankruptcy. The FDA then invited the other manufacturers of silicone gel breast implants, Mentor and McGhan Corporations, to begin research that would last fourteen years.
Silicone gel filled breast implants are now widely available in the United States since their approval by the Food and Drug Administration in 2006. Their approval was contingent upon continued voluntary research to be conducted by the manufacturers, and is concerned with the issues of implant durability and local complications, like capsular contracture.
Consensus among plastic surgeons like me who have performed thousands of silicone gel breast augmentations is that they are excellent devices that give women a more natural breast with great durability and longevity, and that they are extremely safe.




































































































